Thoroughbred

Tabletop Horse Racing Simulation

Last update: 18. June 2022


Start · Horses · Jockeys · Tracks · Weather · Break · Run · Scorecard · Time · Examples


Horses

1981 Series

Here you find 100 classic horses for you races. For Triple Crown Races and similar, just create multiple races of different groups of horses and use the first three of each race for the next round, like drilling down to the final one and repeat the process multiple times.

Legend


HORSESTrackWeatherSurfacePowerJump
NameAgeTurfDirtLMHDWP1P2P3P4P5J
Ace431-10-3-1-10-2-2-4-21
Amadeus33-2-10-42-22-2-3-4-20
Angelfire53-1-21-1112-20-4-32
Annabelle42-3-21-11-220-20-31
Aragon42-1-20-10-1-1-3-1-2-32
Ayla21-3-11-42-3-3-1-3-2-30
Bailey52-1-21-1-1-1-2000-40
Baymont2-2-2-11-12-1-10-3-2-20
Brat53-1-21-1-1-32-2-1-1-10
Brocco52-1-11-4-1-21-2-3-1-41
Bugs420-21-20-22-3-3-3-12
Campino230-11-2010-2-10-42
Casey33-1-21-300-3-10-3-22
Charger2-10-20-220-2-2-2-1-11
Charisma20-3-10-41-3-2-2-3-1-11
Chief5-1-2-21-31-2-1-3-30-12
Chocolate4-2-1-10-3-10-3-1-1-1-42
Cinnamon2-2-3-20-31-11-2-3-4-31
Clifford23-1-20-32120-3-4-10
Conker23-2-11-22-1-1-20-2-21

HORSESTrackWeatherSurfacePowerJump
NameAgeTurfDirtLMHDWP1P2P3P4P5J
Danny220-21-40-220-10-11
Dark Step32-1-21-3100-300-40
Dayspring4-2-2-21-32-3000-1-40
Dazzle500-20-2001-1-1-4-20
Desire3-21-10-421-2-2-2-3-40
Dreamer500-10-3-1-31000-11
Durango5-20-11-120-20-3-3-30
Dylan510-20-12-1-3-1-30-21
Edge42-1-10-31-120-3-3-40
Empress331-20-120-1-2-2-3-42
Fair Maiden3-11-10-301-2-100-32
Falcon53-1-10-401100-2-22
Flashdance210-11-1101-3-3-2-41
Fleet Step220-11-21-100-10-22
Fleetfire41-1-11-2102-1-30-21
Flight Feet51-1-10-10-310-1-1-32
Flight Feet21-2-11-31-32-1-3-4-22
Freckles42-3-10-20-30-1-1-1-30
Fuerte51-1-20-4-1-200-1-1-40
Galadrielle50-3-11-4-1-3-3-3-20-10

HORSESTrackWeatherSurfacePowerJump
NameAgeTurfDirtLMHDWP1P2P3P4P5J
Ganette31-2-10-1-1-3-3-3-2-1-31
Gonzo211-10-30-1-2-3-3-2-11
Hal531-20-30120-3-2-32
Hamilton321-11-40-1-2-1-3-3-20
Harmony5-1-1-10-22020-2-2-30
Higness2-21-11-2-1-1-3-3-1-3-31
Inka5-2-1-21-22-21-20-1-21
Josef501-20-20-2-2-1-3-1-41
Kasimira22-2-21-221-1-300-41
Kizi521-20-41-1-10-3-2-31
Lace5-2-2-10-11-3000-1-40
Leo5-20-20-2-1-320-1-3-42
Leonardo30-1-21-42-21-10-3-42
Lincoln410-21-1-1-3-1-3-2-2-30
Lucus430-20-101-1-3-1-2-10
Megan511-11-12-2-1-2-3-2-40
Mistro4-1-2-20-11-20-1-2-2-21
Nabrina4-2-2-21-11-2-2-2-3-2-32
Orchid2-1-1-21-1-1-3-10-20-30
Paint3-2-1-21-410-300-3-12

HORSESTrackWeatherSurfacePowerJump
NameAgeTurfDirtLMHDWP1P2P3P4P5J
Porto20-2-21-10-32-1-1-4-21
Prelizee43-3-10-21-12-1-10-42
Quick Sparks21-1-21-2-102-2-10-21
Quickmane31-2-10-4-10-1-2-2-3-32
Rain Stallion201-11-2101-3-1-3-21
Raindancer51-3-10-3-1-220-2-4-40
Robin400-10-4-1-3-3-3-2-3-11
Score2-2-1-21-12-3-1-3-3-3-31
Shadowflame3-1-3-10-320-3-1-2-2-22
Shadowflash31-2-20-1-1-12-1-3-3-11
Shamara4-1-2-21-2-1-3-1-20-1-10
Skyfire211-20-42-2-3-2-1-2-21
Smokey4-2-1-10-3-1-3-2-1-1-1-31
Snow42-1-20-4200-30-4-11
Star Sparkle43-3-21-2-1-3-2-20-1-11
Starbright40-1-11-20-12-3-30-20
Starlit20-3-21-4001-20-4-42
Stormflash210-20-21-32-3-2-3-20
Sugarflame33-1-20-20110-3-4-20
Sugarflash511-10-4-1-11-3-2-4-41

HORSESTrackWeatherSurfacePowerJump
NameAgeTurfDirtLMHDWP1P2P3P4P5J
Sully21-3-11-3-100-2-30-10
Swiftfeet41-2-11-201-1-1-1-2-22
Tami20-3-21-410-2000-30
Tammy2-1-1-10-4201-2-30-12
Tempo51-2-10-12020-3-2-30
Thunderstorm4-2-2-10-20-21-30-3-20
Trace421-21-2-112-3-3-4-41
Trapper3-10-11-4102-30-1-32
Triggermane2-11-11-2-1-2200-3-42
Twilight42-1-11-221-1-3-3-1-42
Ursa520-20-410-1-1-2-4-40
Vandy21-1-11-21-1-1-3-20-20
Voyager5-2-1-10-320-1-3-1-3-11
Wallflower5-11-21-211-1-1-20-21
Wild Blossom33-2-20-120-30-10-30
Wildbolt201-10-41-1100-4-41
Wildlight2-2-3-10-2211-30-1-32
Wind Runner3-20-10-42-2-3-30-4-30
Wolf2-2-1-20-41-2-2-2-1-4-40
Wonder41-1-10-12-21-2-20-21

Bearbeiten · Historie · Letzte Ă„nderungen · Text: Emanuel Sprosec â’¸ 2022